70629.jpg

3. Liga 2021/2022

SpieltagTag, DatumUhrzeitHeimGastErgebnis
1Samstag, 24.07.202114:00 Uhr1860Würzburg1:0
2Samstag, 31.07.202114:00 UhrWiesbaden18600:0
3Samstag, 14.08.202114:00 Uhr1860Türkgücü1:1
4Samstag, 21.08.202114:00 UhrLautern18603:0
5Dienstag, 24.08.202119:00 Uhr1860Viktoria Köln3:0
6Samstag, 28.08.202114:00 UhrBraunschweig18601:1
7Samstag, 04.09.202114:00 Uhr1860Meppen1:1
8Sonntag, 12.09.202113:00 UhrHalle18601:1
9Samstag, 18.09.202114:00 Uhr1860Zwickau0:2
10Samstag, 25.09.202114:03 UhrVerl18601:1
11Samstag, 02.10.202114:03 Uhr1860Viktoria Berlin1:1
12Samstag, 30.11.202119:00 Uhr1860Waldhof Mannheim1:3
13Samstag, 23.10.202114:00 UhrSaarbrücken18601:1
14Samstag, 30.10.202114:00 Uhr1860Freiburg 26:0
15Samstag, 06.11.202114:00 UhrOsnabrück18603:1
16Samstag, 20.11.202114:00 Uhr1860Duisburg3:2
17Samstag, 27.11.202114:00 UhrHavelse18602:3
18Samstag, 04.12.202114:00 Uhr1860Magdeburg2:5
19Samstag, 11.12.202114:00 UhrDortmund 218600:2
20Montag, 20.12.202119:00 UhrWürzburg18600:3
21Samstag, 15.01.202214:00 Uhr1860Wiesbaden3:2
22Samstag, 22.01.202214:00 UhrTürkgücü1860
23Dienstag, 25.01.202214:00 Uhr1860Kaiserslautern
24Sonntag, 30.01.202214:00 UhrViktoria Köln1860
25Sonntag, 06.02.202114:00 Uhr1860Braunschweig
26Samstag, 12.02.202214:00 UhrMeppen1860
27Montag, 21.02.202219:00 Uhr1860Halle
28Samstag, 26.02.202114:00 UhrZwickau1860

DFB-Pokal

SpieltagTag, DatumUhrzeitHeimGastErgebnis
1. RundeFreitag, 06.08.202120:45 Uhr1860Darmstadt6:5 n.E.
2. RundeDienstag, 26.10.202118.30 Uhr1860Schalke1:0
AchtelfinaleDienstag, 18.01.202218.30 Uhr1860Karlsruhe

Toto-Pokal

SpieltagTag, DatumUhrzeitHeimGastErgebnis
1. RundeMittwoch, 11.08.202118:00SV Birkenfeld18600:3
2. RundeMittwoch, 18.08.202118:00BSC Saas-Bayreuth18600:3
AchtelfinaleMittwoch, 08.09.202119:00Wacker Burghausen18606:7 n.E.
ViertelfinaleFreitag, 08.10.202119:00TSV Buchbach18602:3
HalbfinaleTSV Aubstadt1860

Die Vorbereitung

SpielortTag, DatumUhrzeitGegnerErgebnis
Sportpark HeimstettenMittwoch 30. Juni 202118:00 UhrHeimstetten8:2
WindischgarstenFreitag, 02. Juli 202117:00 UhrRied0:1
WindischgarstenDienstag, 06. Juli 202115:30 UhrAustria Klagenfurt2:1
Grünwalder Straße 114Sonntag, 11. Juli 202116:00 UhrWacker Burghausen4:2
Max-Morlock-StadionSamstag, 17. Juli 202113:00 UhrNürnberg2:3
Grünwalder Straße 114Sonntag, 18. Juli 202111:00 UhrAalen1:1
Belek Sports ArenaFreitag, 7. Januar 202212.30 UhrRostock3:1

Änderungen und Irrtümer vorbehalten