Die Rekord-Löwen

NameErstes SpielLetztes SpielErstligaspieleTore
Harald Cerny10.02.199622.05.200423815
Petar Radenkovic24.08.196303.05.19702150
Daniel Borimirov12.08.199506.12.200321432
Manfred Wagner24.08.196303.05.19701873
Alfred Heiß24.08.196318.04.197016940
Rudolf Zeiser24.08.196330.04.19701679
Bernhard Winkler20.08.199417.11.200116064
Markus Schroth15.08.199822.05.200415034
Hans Reich12.10.196331.05.19691416
Wilfried Kohlars12.10.196303.05.197014145
Zeljko Perusic14.08.196503.05.19701381
Bernd Patzke14.08.196507.06.19691362
Peter Grosser24.08.196319.04.196913049
Marco Kurz15.08.199809.05.20041295
Paul Agostino22.08.199715.05.200412130
Hans Küppers24.08.196309.03.196812047
Rudolf Brunnenmeier24.08.196318.05.196811966
Rudolf Steiner24.08.196307.06.19691182
Roman Tyce15.08.199822.05.20041184
Miroslav Stevic16.09.199412.12.19981143
Holger Greilich19.08.199510.02.20021142
Martin Max13.08.199924.05.200311251
Horst Heldt12.08.199529.05.199911111